Ihre Ansprechpartner

Geschäftsleitung
Josef Schneider
Josef Schneider
Marktleitung
Gerda Chira
Gerda Chira

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -26
Verwaltung
Gerda Chira
Gerda Chira

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -26
Angela Hinz
Angela Hinz

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -21
Jessica Schmidschneider
Jessica Schmidschneider

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -22
Buchhaltung
C. Schneider
C. Schneider

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -25
Baustoffe
Baki Krasniqi
Baki Krasniqi
Baustoffe / Warenannahme

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -35
Christoph Miller
Christoph Miller
Auszubildender

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -37
Pierre Nixdorf
Pierre Nixdorf
Baustoffe

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -34
Rolf Schmidt
Rolf Schmidt
Baustoffe

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -32
Biegerei
Marius Ichim
Marius Ichim
Eberhard Kauder
Eberhard Kauder
Ali Sylaj
Ali Sylaj
Bauelemente
Daniel Buchle
Daniel Buschle
Bauelemente

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -41
Reinhard Felder
Reinhard Felder
Bauelemente

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -40
Ralph Galter
Ralph Galter
Auszubildender

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -42
Elektro
Matthias Nette
Matthias Nette

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -17
Bernd Schicketanz
Bernd Schicketanz

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -16
Farben
Matthias Nette
Matthias Nette

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -17
Bernd Schicketanz
Bernd Schicketanz

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -16
Haushaltswaren
Aurelia Nogacka
Aurelia Nogacka

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -12
Sanitär
Uli Baumann
Uli Baumann

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -18
Matthias Stett
Matthias Stett
Auszubildender

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -19
Werkzeuge
Adrian Ali
Adrian Alf
Auszubildender

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -13
Markus Kleck
Markus Kleck

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -14
Martin Krüger
Martin Krüger

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -15
Mehmet Kul
Mehmet Kul

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -13
Rico Palumbo
Rico Palumbo
Auszubildender

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -13
Gartenmarkt
Leonie Golds
Leonie Golds
Auszubildende

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -53
Graziella Nocella
Graziella Nocella

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -52
Anika Sollbach
Anika Sollbach

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -52
Andrea Suciu
Andrea Suciu

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -55
Stahllager
Gabriel Chira
Gabriel Chira
Baustoffe / Biegerei Stahl

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -33
Christoph Miller
Christoph Miller
Auszubildender

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -37
Rolf Schmidt
Rolf Schmidt
Baustoffe

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -32
Klaus Strohmeier
Klaus Strohmeier
Baustoffe / Stahl

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -30
Kasse
Aurelia Nogacka
Aurelia Nogacka

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -12
Tanja Schneckenbühl
Tanja Schneckenbühl

Fon: 0 75 44 / 95 05 -27
Fahrer
Gerhard Stanke
Gerhard Stanke